Top 10 Songs - Juni 2014 | June 2014
Hier sind meine Top ten diesen Monat. Viel Spass!
Just typed my top ten of this month. Enjoy!
- Threshold - The hours
- The Trashmen - Surfin' Bird (Bird is the Word)
- Venom - Raise the dead
- Orginal Buam - Anneliese
- The Offspring - Bad habit
- Gluecifer - Black book lodge
- Golden Earring - Twilight zone
- BUMS - Unsere Liga
- Death In Action - Disgraced
- Naglfar - Horncrowned majesty
Was is Dein Hammersong im Moment?
Which is your favorite song right now?
- rakekniven's blog
- Login to post comments